Register or login to display times in your timezone.

Saturday 21th
6:00 pm
Liquid VS Cloud9 - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Saturday 21th
7:00 pm
Predators VS Pixel - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Saturday 21th
8:00 pm
CLG VS Golden Guardians - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Saturday 21th
8:00 pm
Dash9 VS 6sense - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Saturday 21th
9:00 pm
CLG VS FlyQuest - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Saturday 21th
9:00 pm
Infinity VS Rainbow7 - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Sunday 22th
2:00 am
Snake VS Vici Gaming - 2018 LoL Pro League Summer
Sunday 22th
3:00 am
Adonis Esports VS FTV - 2018 Vietnam Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
3:00 am
NoFancy VS Alice Queen - 2018 Elite Challenger Series Summer
Sunday 22th
4:00 am
KING-ZONE DragonX VS MVP - 2018 LoL Champions Korea Spring
Sunday 22th
5:00 am
SuperEsports VS BUFF - 2018 Elite Challenger Series Summer
Sunday 22th
5:00 am
LGD VS WE - 2018 LoL Pro League Summer
Sunday 22th
6:00 am
GIGABYTE Marines VS Phong Vũ Buffalo - 2018 Vietnam Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
7:00 am
Afreeca Freecs VS Gen.G - 2018 LoL Champions Korea Summer
Sunday 22th
7:00 am
Royal Never Give Up VS Rogue Warriors - 2018 LoL Pro League Spring
Sunday 22th
9:00 am
AURORA VS YouthCrew - 2018 Turkish Champions League Summer
Sunday 22th
10:00 am
DarkPassage VS 1907 Fenerbahçe - 2018 Turkish Champions League Summer
Sunday 22th
11:00 am
Bursaspor VS HWA - 2018 Turkish Champions League Summer
Sunday 22th
12:00 pm
ProGaming VS INTZ - 2018 Campeonato Brasileiro de League of Legends Winter
Sunday 22th
12:00 pm
Royal Bandits VS SuperMassive - 2018 Turkish Champions League Summer
Sunday 22th
1:00 pm
Evilvice VS Kaos Latin Gamers - 2018 Latin America South Closing
Sunday 22th
2:00 pm
Keyd Stars VS RED Canids - 2018 Campeonato Brasileiro de League of Legends Winter
Sunday 22th
2:00 pm
Legatum VS Rebirth - 2018 Latin America South Closing
Sunday 22th
3:00 pm
CLOUD9 ACADEMY VS OpTic Academy - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
3:00 pm
Furious VS Hafnet - 2018 Latin America South Closing
Sunday 22th
4:00 pm
100 THIEVES ACADEMY VS FLYQUEST ACADEMY - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
4:00 pm
Isurus VS Dark Horse - 2018 Latin America South Closing
Sunday 22th
5:00 pm
CLG Academy VS Liquid Academy - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
6:00 pm
TSM Academy VS Clutch Gaming - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
6:00 pm
Pixel VS ZAGA Talent Gaming - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Sunday 22th
7:00 pm
Echo Fox ACADEMY VS GOLDEN GUARDIANS ACADEMY - 2018 North American LoL Championship Series Summer
Sunday 22th
7:00 pm
Rainbow7 VS 6sense - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Sunday 22th
8:00 pm
Infinity VS Gaming Gaming - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Sunday 22th
9:00 pm
Dash9 VS Predators - 2018 Latin America North Closing Cup
Monday 23th
4:00 am
DAMWON VS APK Prince - 2018 Challengers Korea Summer
Monday 23th
5:00 am
JD Gaming VS Topsports - 2018 LoL Pro League Spring
Monday 23th
6:00 am
ES Sharks VS RGA - 2018 Challengers Korea Summer
Monday 23th
7:00 am
Bilibili Gaming VS EDG - 2018 LoL Pro League Spring
Monday 23th
11:00 am
HWA VS YouthCrew - 2018 Turkish Champions League Summer